Facebook Group Cover.png

Seneca County Fair Pull

Updated: Jul 31

July 31. 2022 Seneca County Fairgrounds - Tiffin, OH


MOSIER INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED PRO DIESEL TRUCKS

  1. Stacy Gwinn, Juiced Up 347.268

  2. Roger Straley, Razors Edge 347.150

  3. Cory Frank, Causin Trouble 344.058

  4. Stephen McCullough, Bucket List 339.828

  5. Garrett Loucks, Wire Fired 338.370

  6. Matt Loucks, Night Howler 337.436

  7. Adam Hallien, Wrecker 336.234

  8. Joe Metzger, Thunder Struck 333.034

  9. Todd Gillfillan, Diehard Duramax 331.992

  10. Chris Slates, Burnin Benjamins 330.744

  11. Lee Burke, Treehuggers Nightmare 325.444

  12. Jacob Widman, Under Pressure 325.268

  13. Mike Burton, Backwoods Evolution 314.418

  14. Dakota Lawrence, Push'd 2 D Max 263.304


SCS GEARBOX SUPER MODIFIED FOUR WHEEL DRIVE TRUCKS

  1. Evan Pearce, Stormer 301.514

  2. Kerry Unger, Overtime 301.414

  3. Jon Long, Studley Studabaker Reloaded 296.710

  4. Carl O'Dell, Dirt Donkey 296.560

  5. Steve Barker, Live Wire 294.678

  6. Cliff Carnes, Carnage 291.250

  7. Jeff Barker, Blown Bowtie 290.470

  8. Kenny Lucas, Fantasy 286.248

  9. Justin Morris, Maverick 286.118

  10. Dustin Beheler, Diggin Deep 270.638

  11. Raymond Kelley, 245.350

  12. Joe Barnett, Bad Habit 167.422


AG PROTECT 1 TWO WHEEL DRIVE TRUCKS

  1. Chad Taylor, Blue Knight 307.880

  2. Kyle Campbell, Fu Manchu 300.332

  3. Danny Taylor, Knight Delivery 298.982

  4. Bill Widenmeyer, Twin T 286.740

  5. Frank Keener, Sauced Up 286.632

  6. Kerry Unger, Overtime II 285.164

  7. Jim Roberts, Hair Dryer 280.456

  8. Blake Widenmeyer, Smokeless 260.262

  9. Ross Tolliver, Pain in the Cash 228.134

  10. Howard Antram, Thunder Wagon II 226.132

  11. Keely LaRue, Ultimate Desire 204.106

  12. Don Williams, Out'a Control DQ OB


CARROLL'S TRUCK PARTS PRO STOCK SEMIS

  1. Drew Parkinson, Armbender II 322.712

  2. Gene Dunn, Lady Butterfly 312.584

  3. Gene Dunn, Twisted Kitty 311.830

  4. Mitch Cloudt, Rubber Duck 301.038

  5. Drew Parkinson, Armbender I 222.966


PROBELL RACING MODIFIEDS

  1. Austin Berry, International Salvation 368.246

  2. Robert Hyde, Leather & Lace 352.560

  3. Don Deane, Plumbers Nightmare 351.800

  4. Dan Schmiesing, Bionic Buzzard 296.044

  5. Trent Henderickson, The Jury 181.826


WELLINGTON IMPLEMENT LIGHT-LIMITED PRO STOCK TRACTORS

  1. Jay Ruff, Unfinished Business 335.398

  2. Dennis Goodman, Big Sexy 329.686

  3. Robert Laibe, Black Top Binder 325.856

  4. Tom Lahmers, Trip My Trigger 322.184

  5. Kevin Smith, Flirtin with Deerezastor 320.740

  6. Jerry Martin, JD 5020 310.326

  7. Chris Mann, Midnight Farmer 283.968

  8. Bryan Huff, Aces & Eights 275.726

  9. Raymond Huff, IH 1066 252.902

  10. Jon Cronkleton, Red Dog Unleashed 251.970

  11. Greg Kenreigh, Bad Company 2.652


KTS EQUIPMENT SUPER STOCK TRACTORS

  1. Barry Eliker, Buckey Bandit 308.882

  2. Ed Johnson, Big Johnson 301.086

  3. Jake Huffman, Alcohol Abuse 293.996

  4. Jason Putt, The Drama Queen 289.578

  5. Ron Barga Sr., Original Judge 267.100

  6. Dave Mandrik, Red Devil 261.878

  7. Nick Battrell, Dirty Sally 257.784

  8. Gary Gallimore, Road Rage Therapy 182.002

  9. Larry Getz, Ohio Harvester 129.932

  10. Bill Keener, Bambi 112.630

  11. Jason Irvin, Drunkin Punkin 0.972


RIVERSIDE ENGINES PRO STOCK TRACTORS

  1. Cory Hoffman, King of Deeres 342.566

  2. Jeremy Smith, Spontaneous Combustion 316.792

  3. Jeremy Smith, Hystrung 286.614

  4. John Young, Cash Explosion 268.696

  5. John Cespedes, Fools Gold 260.782

  6. Danny Dukes, Lite My Fire 245.078